ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7954402
nr 795 4402
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Ulf G, Gamala Stan EA, subject size: 44x32,
Ulf G, Gamala Stan EA, motivets mått: 44x32
400
SEK 150
Monday December 3 2012
at 17:34:39
1/12 23:44:54
100 kr
2/12 18:11:36